Skip to main contentAccessibility help
Accessibility feedback
Celebrating the Doodle for Google Finalists
Celebrating the Doodle for Google Finalists

Advanced Search
    Page 3 of about 62,200 results (0.22s) 

• Thickness
      • Under 8 mm thick
      • 8 – 10 mm thick
      • 10 – 13 mm thick
      • 13 – 14 mm thick
      • Over 14 mm thick
    • Price
      • Under $40
      • $40 - $100
      • $100 - $400
      • Over $400
    Price
    Hardwood Flooring
    Reviews
    On sale
    Over 14 mm thick
    13 – 14 mm thick
    Click
    Plank
    10 – 13 mm thick
    Natural
    Under 8 mm thick
    8 – 10 mm thick
    For Sale
    Get it by Thu
    Under $40

https://flooringhardwood.com › Shop
    Solid Bamboo Horizontal Carbonized Flooring. Vents, Mouldings & Stair Parts Available for Every Floor.Read more
    Carbonized Strand Bamboo Flooring from flooringhardwood.com

    Bamboo Flooring | Engineered - Carbonized Strand $call

Greenworks Building Supply
    https://greenworksstore.com › products › bamboo-floori...
    Greenworks Building Supply
    https://greenworksstore.com › products › bamboo-floori...
    Crafted through an intricate process that compresses bamboo fibers under extreme pressure, this flooring is not only harder than traditional bamboo but also ...Read more
    Carbonized Strand Bamboo Flooring from greenworksstore.com
    30-day returns

    The Ultimate Bamboo Flooring Guide (2025 Update)

Ambient Floors & Building Products
    https://www.ambientbp.com › bamboo-floors-101-guide
    Ambient Floors & Building Products
    https://www.ambientbp.com › bamboo-floors-101-guide
    Strand woven bamboo flooring is created by compressing strands of raw moso bamboo under intense heat and pressure. This process produces flooring planks that ...Read more
    Carbonized Strand Bamboo Flooring from www.ambientbp.com

    CLICK STRAND BAMBOO CARBONIZED | LWEC6CAR

Texas Best Flooring Company
    https://texasbestflooringcompany.com › product › click...
    Texas Best Flooring Company
    https://texasbestflooringcompany.com › product › click...
    These floors present elegant intricate patterns that are achieved through an extensive meshing and carbonizing process.Read more
    Carbonized Strand Bamboo Flooring from texasbestflooringcompany.com

    Anyone familiar with the Golden Arowana bamboo flooring ...

Reddit · r/HomeImprovement
    10+ comments · 12 years ago
    Reddit · r/HomeImprovement
    10+ comments · 12 years ago
    Costco has a $20 discount on this carbonized woven strand bamboo flooring that expires on the 23rd, so I'm sort of pressed for time to make a decision on it.Read more

    Engineered Carbonised Strand Woven 190mm Uniclic ...

YouTube · Bamboo Flooring Company
    680+ views · 9 years ago
    YouTube · Bamboo Flooring Company
    680+ views · 9 years ago
    It's constructed with four millimeters of strand woven bamboo which is bamboo is compacted and compressed in a big heat press.
    1:32
    Bamboo Flooring Company
    YouTube·
    Jan 16, 2017

    Engineered Carbonised Strand Woven 190mm Uniclic ...

    YouTube·Bamboo Flooring Company·Jan 16, 2017
    YouTube

    Strand Woven Bamboo Floor Natural Colour Carbonized ...

Made-in-China.com
    https://sunhousefloor.en.made-in-china.com › product
    Made-in-China.com
    https://sunhousefloor.en.made-in-china.com › product
    Strand woven bamboo flooring is extremely exotic and rich looking - through the "woven" process, the consistency found in the "traditional" bamboo styles is ...Read more
    Carbonized Strand Bamboo Flooring from sunhousefloor.en.made-in-china.com
    $16.50 · In stock · 5.0 · Review by MIC_BUYER · Free delivery

    Carbonized Bamboo Flooring,Carbonized Strand ...

anhui sunhouse floor technology co.,ltd
    https://www.sunhousefloor.com › carbonized-bamboo-fl...
    anhui sunhouse floor technology co.,ltd
    https://www.sunhousefloor.com › carbonized-bamboo-fl...
    Indoor Smooth Strand Woven Carbonized Bamboo Flooring. Item No.: SF-SWBS02. Length: 915/1850mm. Width: 125/130/135/140mm. Thickness: 10/12/14mm.Read more
    Carbonized Strand Bamboo Flooring from www.sunhousefloor.com

    Mocha | Altitude Engineered Bamboo Flooring

CALI Floors
    https://www.califloors.com › product-mocha-best-engin...
    CALI Floors
    https://www.califloors.com › product-mocha-best-engin...
    CALI's Mocha Altitude Engineered Bamboo Flooring is durable and an eco-friendly option to traditional lumber. Shop sustainable options today!
    Carbonized Strand Bamboo Flooring from www.califloors.com
    $7.00 · In stock · Free delivery · 60-day returns

    STRAND WOVEN CARBONIZED BAMBOO

Bamboo Flooring Hawaii
    https://www.bambooflooringhawaii.com › content › stra...
    Bamboo Flooring Hawaii
    https://www.bambooflooringhawaii.com › content › stra...
    7 LAYERS OF UV POLYURETHANE. Stain Color: CARBONIZED/NATURAL. Hardness Profile Type: 2900 PSI. Quantity in Box: 8 PIECES. Square Foot Per Box: 21.5 SQ FT ...Read more
    Carbonized Strand Bamboo Flooring from www.bambooflooringhawaii.com
    Popular products
    • Strand Bamboo Antiqued Caramel Rigid Core 7mm X 5 1/8" X 3'.
      Strand Bamboo Antiqued Caramel Rigid Core 7mm X 5 1/8" X 3'
      $15.00
      The Fantastic Floor
      Strand Bamboo Antiqued Caramel Rigid Core 7mm X 5 1/8" X 3'
      $15.00
      The Fantastic Floor
    • Home Decorators Collection Horizontal Hand Scraped Sepia Bamboo Flooring.
      Home Decorators Collection Horizontal Hand Scraped Sepia Bamboo Flooring
      $103.68
      Arbor
      3.7(6)
      $103.68
      Arbor
      3.7(6)
    • Home Decorators Collection Chai T x Hand Scraped Strand Woven.
      Home Decorators Collection Chai T x Hand Scraped Strand Woven
      $67.55
      Arbor
       & more
      3.9(68)
      $67.55
      Arbor
       & more
      3.9(68)
    • Strand Bamboo- Coffee 9/16" X 5-5/8" X 6' Handscraped.
      Strand Bamboo- Coffee 9/16" X 5-5/8" X 6' Handscraped
      $15.00
      The Fantastic Floor
      Strand Bamboo- Coffee 9/16" X 5-5/8" X 6' Handscraped
      $15.00
      The Fantastic Floor
    • Home Decorators AM1502E Hand Scraped Strand Woven Earl Grey Bamboo Flooring.
      Home Decorators AM1502E Hand Scraped Strand Woven Earl Grey Bamboo Flooring
      $76.50
      Arbor
      4.2(136)
      $76.50
      Arbor
      4.2(136)
    • Home Decorators Collection HS Strand Woven Cottage Corner 3/8 in. T x 5.125 in. W x 36 in. L Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (25.61 sq. ft./case) .
      Home Decorators Collection HS Strand Woven Cottage Corner 3/8 in. T x 5.125 in. W x 36 in. L Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (25.61 sq. ft./case)
      $84.58
      Arbor
      $84.58
      Arbor
    • Lifeproof Charlestone 7 mm T x 5.2 in W x 36.22 in L Waterproof Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (13.07 sf/case) Light Brown / Case//sq. ft..
      Lifeproof Charlestone 7 mm T x 5.2 in W x 36.22 in L Waterproof Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (13.07 sf/case) Light Brown / Case//sq. ft.
      $3.63
      Arbor
      3.4(153)
      $3.63
      Arbor
      3.4(153)
    • Natural Strand Woven Bamboo Flooring - Natural Color- Uv Treffert Lacquer.
      Natural Strand Woven Bamboo Flooring - Natural Color- Uv Treffert Lacquer
      $57.29
      bambusagridas.lv
      $57.29
      bambusagridas.lv
    • Lifeproof Poway 7 mm T x 5.12 in. W x 36.22 in. L Waterproof Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (15.45 sq. ft./case) Laona / Case//sq. ft..
      Lifeproof Poway 7 mm T x 5.12 in. W x 36.22 in. L Waterproof Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (15.45 sq. ft./case) Laona / Case//sq. ft.
      $3.63
      Arbor
      4.3(13)
      $3.63
      Arbor
      4.3(13)
    • Lifeproof Gallaway 7 mm T x 5.12 in. W x 36.22 in. L Waterproof Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (15.45 sq. ft./case) Laona / Case//sq. ft..
      Lifeproof Gallaway 7 mm T x 5.12 in. W x 36.22 in. L Waterproof Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (15.45 sq. ft./case) Laona / Case//sq. ft.
      $3.63
      Arbor
      4.3(13)
      $3.63
      Arbor
      4.3(13)
    • Lifeproof Barrington 7 mm T x 5.2 in W x 36.22 in L Waterproof Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (13.07 sf/case) Dark Brown / Case.
      Lifeproof Barrington 7 mm T x 5.2 in W x 36.22 in L Waterproof Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (13.07 sf/case) Dark Brown / Case
      $47.48
      Arbor
      3.4(153)
      $47.48
      Arbor
      3.4(153)
    • Lifeproof Juniper Hills 7 mm T x 5.12 in. W x 36.22 in. L Waterproof Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (15.45 sq. ft./case) Laona / Case.
      Lifeproof Juniper Hills 7 mm T x 5.12 in. W x 36.22 in. L Waterproof Engineered Click Bamboo Flooring (15.45 sq. ft./case) Laona / Case
      $56.12
      Arbor
      3.5(8)
      $56.12
      Arbor
      3.5(8)
    • Cali Engineered Bamboo Click 5 | Natural | Bamboo Flooring | 7014007100 (Sample).
      Cali Engineered Bamboo Click 5 | Natural | Bamboo Flooring | 7014007100 (Sample)
      $1.00
      Get Floors Online
      4.7(3)
      $1.00
      Get Floors Online
      4.7(3)
    • Sample- Engineered Click Bamboo Strand Natural Bamboo 5 1/8" x 3/8".
      Sample- Engineered Click Bamboo Strand Natural Bamboo 5 1/8" x 3/8"
      $0.99
      Factory Floors 2 U
      $0.99
      Factory Floors 2 U
    • Handscraped, Brushed Strand Woven Bamboo Flooring 915 mm - Antique Pearl Color - Uv Treffert Lacquer.
      Handscraped, Brushed Strand Woven Bamboo Flooring 915 mm - Antique Pearl Color - Uv Treffert Lacquer
      $64.32
      bambusagridas.lv
      $64.32
      bambusagridas.lv
    People also search for
    Carbonized strand bamboo flooring reviews
    Best carbonized strand bamboo flooring
    Carbonized strand bamboo flooring price
    Carbonized strand bamboo flooring near me
    Carbonized strand bamboo flooring cost